Uitslagen

Wedstrijd Coevorden 12-09-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Wietske Beets                  62.4
Alina Sipma                     65.9
Carenza van der Meulen   63.9
Durkje Cuperus                69.4 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra                    68.7 + plaatsing NK
Anita de Vries                  69.0 + plaatsing NK
Froukje Cuperus               68.8 + plaatsing NK
Gerda Cuperus                 77.7

Kids twirl
Caitlin van der Meulen 8.5

Duo twirl
Froukje Cuperus en Gerda Cuperus      68.8

Solo dance twirl
Alina Sipma               68.2 + plaatsing NK
Sanne Oosterkamp    63.8
Durkje Cuperus          68.0 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra              69.0 + plaatsing NK
Manuela Oosterkamp 61.0
Renske Beets            64.1
Froukje Cuperus        70.1
Anita de Vries           72.7
Gerda Cuperus          73.0

Duo dance twirl
Caitlin en Carenza van der Meulen  63.9

Ensemble dance twirl
C-ensemble       63.4
B-ensemble       63.7

Small team dance twirl
A-team            71.3

Wedstrijd Dokkum 27-06-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Gerda Cuperus                76.0

Duo Twirling
Froukje Cuperus en Gerda Cuperus  70.2 + promotie en plaatsing NK

Solo dance twirl
Froukje Cuperus        67.5 + plaatsing NK
Gerda Cuperus          78.0 +plaatsing NK

Duo dance twirl
Caitlin en Carenza van der Meulen  63.9

Ensemble dance twirl
C-ensemble       64.5
B-ensemble       62.6


Wedstrijd Scheemda 20-06-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Wietske Beets                  62.5
Alina Sipma                     67.0 + plaatsing NK
Carenza van der Meulen   59.7
Durkje Cuperus                70.0 + promotie en plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra                    68.5 + plaatsing NK
Inge Heidbuurt                 64.5

Kids twirl
Caitlin van der Meulen 7.0

Solo dance twirl
Alina Sipma               64.5
Sanne Oosterkamp    64.3
Durkje Cuperus          68. + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra              67.3 + plaatsing NK
Manuela Oosterkamp 65.0
Inge Heidbuurt           64.9
Renske Beets            64.5
Madelon Arends         63.0
Froukje Cuperus        71.2 + promotie en plaasting NK
Anita de Vries           70.3

Duo dance twirl
Caitlin en Carenza van der Meulen  63.4

Ensemble dance twirl
C-ensemble       65.8
B-ensemble       62.7

Small team dance twirl
A-team            72.0

Wedstrijd Enschede 31-05-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Durkje Cuperus                67.1 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra                    67.8 + plaatsing NK
Inge Heidbuurt                 61.6
Gerda Cuperus                78.5

Solo dance twirl
Durkje Cuperus          69.4 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra              68.6 + plaatsing NK
Inge Heidbuurt           64.0
Gerda Cuperus          74.3
Anita de Vries           72.1

Small team dance twirl
A-team            69.0

Wedstrijd Dedemsvaart 09-05-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Wietske Beets                 61.2
Alina Sipma                     64.3
Carenza van der Meulen   59.6
Durkje Cuperus                67.2 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra                    65.0
Inge Heidbuurt                 63.9
Froukje Cuperus              73.7 + promotie en plaatsing NK
Gerda Cuperus                78.0

Duo Twirling
Froukje Cuperus en Gerda Cuperus  70.1 + promotie en plaatsing NK

Kids twirl
Caitlin van der Meulen 7.3

Solo dance twirl
Alina Sipma               64.7
Sanne Oosterkamp    62.3
Durkje Cuperus          67.9 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra              67.0 + plaatsing NK
Inge Heidbuurt            62.9
Manuela Oosterkamp 62.0
Renske Beets            62.5
Madelon Arends         60.6
Froukje Cuperus         71.9 + promotie en plaatsing NK
Gerda Cuperus          76.9 +plaatsing NK
Anita de Vries           72.8

Duo dance twirl
Caitlin en Carenza van der Meulen  61.6

Ensemble dance twirl
C-ensemble       64.6

Small team dance twirl
A-team            67.3

Wedstrijd Lemmer 25-04-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Wietske Beets                  59.1
Alina Sipma                     62.0
Carenza van der Meulen   57.9
Durkje Cuperus                68.2 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra                    66.1
Froukje Cuperus              68.7 + plaatsing NK
Gerda Cuperus                77.1

Duo Twirling
Froukje Cuperus en Gerda Cuperus  67.4 + plaatsing NK

Kids twirl
Caitlin van der Meulen 6.8

Solo dance twirl
Alina Sipma               65.3
Sanne Oosterkamp    62.7
Durkje Cuperus          68.2 + plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra              67.7+ plaatsing NK
Manuela Oosterkamp 62.2
Renske Beets            60.3
Madelon Arends         61.6
Gerda Cuperus          77.1 +plaatsing NK
Anita de Vries           72.0

Duo dance twirl
Caitlin en Carenza van der Meulen  61.8

Ensemble dance twirl
C-ensemble       63.3
B-ensemble       61.8

Small team dance twirl
A-team            72.3


Wedstrijd Drachten 21-03-2015

Twirling 1 baton

Wietske Beets     63.4
Alina Sipma         64.8
Durkje Cuperus    66.7
Iris Hoekstra        65.3
Froukje Cuperus   67.5 + plaatsing NK
Gerda Cuperus     77.7 

Duo Twirling
Froukje Cuperus en Gerda Cuperus  67.1 + plaatsing NK

Solo dance twirl
Alina Sipma               63.0
Durkje Cuperus          71.0 + promotie en plaatsing NK
Iris Hoekstra              69.3 + plaatsing NK
Inge Heidbuurt            65.0
Manuela Oosterkamp  64.7
Renske Beets            64.3
Madelon Arends         62.1
Gerda Cuperus          76.5 +plaatsing NK
Anita de Vries           74.4

AGENDA

25 november 2017

Voorrondes NK